Seja bem vindo

Liga PES Online (LPO)

Classificação 3. Prata Série C

CLASSIFICAÇÃO P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 River Plate(diego_tda) 56 27 17 5 5 71 42 29 69.1
2 Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer) 54 26 16 6 4 51 38 13 69.2
3 Audax Italiano(standr45pes) 46 19 14 4 1 38 14 24 80.7
4 EC São Bento(Pupo_tda) 45 22 14 3 5 41 23 18 68.2
5 Roma(TWT_minchuel) 45 25 14 3 8 46 38 8 60.0
6 Ponte Preta(M_douglas7) 45 21 13 6 2 52 25 27 71.4
7 Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745) 42 22 13 3 6 31 22 9 63.6
8 Sport Recife(Werb-17) 35 23 11 2 10 28 35 -7 50.7
9 Parma(Caco-9) 33 19 11 0 8 21 28 -7 57.9
10 Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa) 31 19 9 4 6 25 23 2 54.4
11 Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf) 30 23 10 0 13 25 43 -18 43.5
12 Flamengo(Widson-king1) 30 18 9 3 6 28 24 4 55.6
13 Corinthians(laikon_lm) 23 20 7 2 11 16 39 -23 38.3
14 Sem Clube(thsantana3008) 19 30 6 1 23 20 43 -23 21.1
15 Sem Clube(julianotfardoski) 6 30 2 0 28 2 28 -26 6.7
16 Sem Clube(BYE1) 0 30 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0.0

Jogos 3. Prata Série C

SPO
Sport Recife
2 x BAY
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3
17/10/2019 - 15:32 Ilha do Retiro
SEM
Sem Clube
1 x RIV
River Plate
4
21/10/2019 - 11:05 Sem estádio
SEM
Sem Clube
0 x COR
Corinthians
1
10/10/2019 - 14:45 Sem estádio
PON
Ponte Preta
3 x ROM
Roma
3
17/10/2019 - 09:48 Moisés Lucarelli
SEM
Sem Clube
0 x Vasco
Vasco da Gama
1
08/10/2019 - 15:13 Sem estádio
AUD
Audax Italiano
2 x GAL
Galatasaray SK
0
18/10/2019 - 19:53 Municipal de La Florida
PAR
Parma
0 x SBT
EC São Bento
4
20/10/2019 - 21:07 Ennio Tardini
CRU
Cruzeiro
2 x FLA
Flamengo
1
19/10/2019 - 23:11 Mineirão

Artilharia

Posição Gols
1 C. IMMOBILE Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

C. IMMOBILE CA

36
2 H. KANE River Plate(diego_tda)

H. KANE CA

33
3 DIEGO COSTA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

DIEGO COSTA CA

21
4 M. SAMATTA Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

M. SAMATTA CA

17
5 G. SIGURÐSSON River Plate(diego_tda)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

16
6 ROBERTO FIRMINO EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

14
7 JONAS Roma(TWT_minchuel)

JONAS CA

13
8 K. MBAPPÉ Flamengo(Widson-king1)

K. MBAPPÉ CA

11
9 MORATA Flamengo(Widson-king1)

MORATA CA

9
MATA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

MATA CA

9
10 J. DRAXLER EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

J. DRAXLER MAT

7
R. JIMÉNEZ Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

7
MORALES River Plate(diego_tda)

MORALES PTE

7
L. ALARIO Sem Clube(top)

L. ALARIO CA

7
BRUNO HENRIQUE Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

7
L. JOVIĆ Fortaleza Esporte Clube(Alesiojones)

L. JOVIĆ CA

7
11 LUIZ ADRIANO Roma(TWT_minchuel)

LUIZ ADRIANO CA

6
J. LOCADIA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

J. LOCADIA CA

6
F. CAICEDO Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

F. CAICEDO CA

6
BRUNO FERNANDES Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

6
G. SIMEONE Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

G. SIMEONE CA

6
D. INGS Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

D. INGS CA

6
O. KAYODE Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

O. KAYODE CA

6
12 DOUGLAS COSTA Real Madrid(M_lopes37)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

5
K. BABACAR Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

K. BABACAR CA

5
GERARD MORENO EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

GERARD MORENO CA

5
13 V. ABOUBAKAR Roma(TWT_minchuel)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

4
A. SANABRIA Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

A. SANABRIA CA

4
A. PRIJOVIĆ Sport Recife(Werb-17)

A. PRIJOVIĆ CA

4
14 S. NAKAJIMA EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

S. NAKAJIMA PTE

3
L. LÓPEZ River Plate(diego_tda)

L. LÓPEZ CA

3
A. CANDREVA Operário FEC(carlos_ale2004)

A. CANDREVA MLD

3
D. MORENO Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

D. MORENO CA

3
A. LJAJIĆ EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

A. LJAJIĆ MAT

3
W. BEN YEDDER EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

3
C. CUEVA Sport Recife(Werb-17)

C. CUEVA MAT

3
DEULOFEU Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

DEULOFEU CA

3
Á. CORREA Manchester United(eBR-Lei)

Á. CORREA PTD

3
W. SAÏD Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

W. SAÏD CA

3
IAGO FALQUÉ Napoli(Kamiza10_LPO)

IAGO FALQUÉ PTD

3
DIEGO Sport Recife(Werb-17)

DIEGO MAT

3
AYOZE PÉREZ Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

AYOZE PÉREZ SA

3
A. KRAMARIĆ River Plate(diego_tda)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

3
C. PAVÓN Manchester United(eBR-Lei)

C. PAVÓN PTD

3
M. GÓMEZ Corinthians(laikon_lm)

M. GÓMEZ CA

3
C. BAKAMBU Corinthians(laikon_lm)

C. BAKAMBU CA

3
15 M. FERNANDES Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

M. FERNANDES MLG

2
DAVID SILVA Flamengo(Widson-king1)

DAVID SILVA MAT

2
M. VALBUENA Roma(TWT_minchuel)

M. VALBUENA PTE

2
ÁNGEL Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

ÁNGEL CA

2
J. HENDERSON River Plate(diego_tda)

J. HENDERSON MLG

2
T. MÜLLER Corinthians(laikon_lm)

T. MÜLLER SA

2
E.CHOUPO-MOTING Sport Recife(Werb-17)

E.CHOUPO-MOTING CA

2
G. RAMÍREZ Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

G. RAMÍREZ MAT

2
N. JØRGENSEN Napoli(Kamiza10_LPO)

N. JØRGENSEN CA

2
WILSON EDUARDO Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

WILSON EDUARDO SA

2
TELLO Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

TELLO PTE

2
VITINHO Sport Recife(Werb-17)

VITINHO PTE

2
J. WARD-PROWSE Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

J. WARD-PROWSE MLG

2
L. PAVOLETTI Porto(Magico_SC)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

2
R. BATTAGLIA Sport Recife(Werb-17)

R. BATTAGLIA MLG

2
E. FORSBERG Inter de Milão(sergiosupremos)

E. FORSBERG PTE

2
A. CHÁVEZ Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

A. CHÁVEZ CA

2
DYEGO SOUSA Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

DYEGO SOUSA CA

2
RÚBEN NEVES Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

RÚBEN NEVES VOL

2
BERNARDO SILVA Sem Clube(top)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

2
S. M. SAVIĆ Sem Clube(top)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

2
G. DONYOH Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

G. DONYOH CA

2
16 PIQUÉ Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

PIQUÉ ZC

1
FILIPE LUIS Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

FILIPE LUIS LE

1
L. MODRIĆ Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

L. MODRIĆ MLG

1
J. SOSA Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

J. SOSA MLG

1
I. RAKITIĆ Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

1
A. SÁNCHEZ Sem Clube(top)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

1
M. SISSOKO River Plate(diego_tda)

M. SISSOKO MLG

1
T. ALDERWEIRELD Corinthians(laikon_lm)

T. ALDERWEIRELD ZC

1
RENATO AUGUSTO Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

RENATO AUGUSTO MLG

1
MUNIAIN Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

MUNIAIN PTE

1
S. VERDI Sport Recife(Werb-17)

S. VERDI PTD

1
J. RODRÍGUEZ Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

1
J. CORONA Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

J. CORONA PTD

1
F. GHOULAM Sem Clube(top)

F. GHOULAM LE

1
JOÃO MÁRIO Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

JOÃO MÁRIO MAT

1
F. ACHEAMPONG Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

F. ACHEAMPONG PTE

1
J. STONES Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

J. STONES ZC

1
THIAGO MENDES Roma(TWT_minchuel)

THIAGO MENDES VOL

1
A. MITROVIĆ Milan(gaturamo)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

1
TALISCA Corinthians(laikon_lm)

TALISCA MAT

1
X. CHAVALERIN Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

X. CHAVALERIN MLG

1
GUSTAVO SCARPA Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

GUSTAVO SCARPA MAT

1
A. GRAY Sport Recife(Werb-17)

A. GRAY CA

1
R. ÁBILA Sport Recife(Werb-17)

R. ÁBILA CA

1
RONY Parma(Caco-9)

RONY CA

1
PABLO FORNALS Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

PABLO FORNALS MAT

1
RAPHINHA Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

RAPHINHA PTD

1
T. ABRAHAM ACF Fiorentina(Will_wmw)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
H. AOUAR River Plate(diego_tda)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
F. CHIESA Corinthians(laikon_lm)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
DAVID NERES Flamengo(Widson-king1)

DAVID NERES PTD

1
A. MABIL Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

A. MABIL PTD

1
GABI Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

GABI MLG

1

Assistência

Posição Passes
1 G. SIGURÐSSON River Plate(diego_tda)

G. SIGURÐSSON MAT

16
2 H. KANE River Plate(diego_tda)

H. KANE CA

12
MATA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

MATA CA

12
3 JONAS Roma(TWT_minchuel)

JONAS CA

8
GERARD MORENO EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

GERARD MORENO CA

8
4 D. MORENO Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

D. MORENO CA

7
MORATA Flamengo(Widson-king1)

MORATA CA

7
B. ALEMÁN Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

B. ALEMÁN MAT

7
J. DRAXLER EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

J. DRAXLER MAT

7
MORALES River Plate(diego_tda)

MORALES PTE

7
BRUNO HENRIQUE Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

BRUNO HENRIQUE PTE

7
5 L. LÓPEZ River Plate(diego_tda)

L. LÓPEZ CA

6
Á. CORREA Manchester United(eBR-Lei)

Á. CORREA PTD

6
A. KRAMARIĆ River Plate(diego_tda)

A. KRAMARIĆ CA

6
ROBERTO FIRMINO EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

ROBERTO FIRMINO CA

6
O. KAYODE Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

O. KAYODE CA

6
6 BRUNO FERNANDES Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

BRUNO FERNANDES MAT

5
C. PAVÓN Manchester United(eBR-Lei)

C. PAVÓN PTD

5
C. DOMÍNGUEZ Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

C. DOMÍNGUEZ PTE

5
M. SAMATTA Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

M. SAMATTA CA

5
7 MUNIAIN Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

MUNIAIN PTE

4
SUSO Santos(Dieegossantos)

SUSO PTD

4
G. SIMEONE Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

G. SIMEONE CA

4
A. SANABRIA Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

A. SANABRIA CA

4
TALISCA Corinthians(laikon_lm)

TALISCA MAT

4
A. CHÁVEZ Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

A. CHÁVEZ CA

4
A. MABIL Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

A. MABIL PTD

4
8 DAVID SILVA Flamengo(Widson-king1)

DAVID SILVA MAT

3
M. VALBUENA Roma(TWT_minchuel)

M. VALBUENA PTE

3
J. SOSA Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

J. SOSA MLG

3
I. RAKITIĆ Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

I. RAKITIĆ MLG

3
A. SÁNCHEZ Sem Clube(top)

A. SÁNCHEZ PTE

3
DIEGO COSTA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

DIEGO COSTA CA

3
M. SISSOKO River Plate(diego_tda)

M. SISSOKO MLG

3
ANDRÉ CASTRO Parma(Caco-9)

ANDRÉ CASTRO MAT

3
TELLO Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

TELLO PTE

3
VITINHO Sport Recife(Werb-17)

VITINHO PTE

3
DEULOFEU Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

DEULOFEU CA

3
THIAGO MENDES Roma(TWT_minchuel)

THIAGO MENDES VOL

3
D. INGS Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

D. INGS CA

3
GUSTAVO SCARPA Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

GUSTAVO SCARPA MAT

3
A. GRAY Sport Recife(Werb-17)

A. GRAY CA

3
BERNARDO SILVA Sem Clube(top)

BERNARDO SILVA PTD

3
K. MBAPPÉ Flamengo(Widson-king1)

K. MBAPPÉ CA

3
C. MUSONDA Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

C. MUSONDA MAT

3
DAVID NERES Flamengo(Widson-king1)

DAVID NERES PTD

3
G. DONYOH Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

G. DONYOH CA

3
9 DANI PAREJO Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

DANI PAREJO MLG

2
RENATO AUGUSTO Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

RENATO AUGUSTO MLG

2
A. LJAJIĆ EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

A. LJAJIĆ MAT

2
J. HENDERSON River Plate(diego_tda)

J. HENDERSON MLG

2
C. IMMOBILE Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

C. IMMOBILE CA

2
J. RODRÍGUEZ Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

J. RODRÍGUEZ MAT

2
W. BEN YEDDER EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

W. BEN YEDDER CA

2
G. RAMÍREZ Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

G. RAMÍREZ MAT

2
C. CUEVA Sport Recife(Werb-17)

C. CUEVA MAT

2
WILSON EDUARDO Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

WILSON EDUARDO SA

2
J. WARD-PROWSE Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

J. WARD-PROWSE MLG

2
RAFINHA Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

RAFINHA MAT

2
F. CAICEDO Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

F. CAICEDO CA

2
A. MITROVIĆ Milan(gaturamo)

A. MITROVIĆ CA

2
IAGO FALQUÉ Napoli(Kamiza10_LPO)

IAGO FALQUÉ PTD

2
X. CHAVALERIN Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

X. CHAVALERIN MLG

2
E. FORSBERG Inter de Milão(sergiosupremos)

E. FORSBERG PTE

2
ARTHUR Roma(TWT_minchuel)

ARTHUR MLG

2
O. DEMBÉLÉ Corinthians(laikon_lm)

O. DEMBÉLÉ PTE

2
L. JOVIĆ Fortaleza Esporte Clube(Alesiojones)

L. JOVIĆ CA

2
RODRYGO Flamengo(Widson-king1)

RODRYGO PTE

2
10 M. FERNANDES Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

M. FERNANDES MLG

1
NAVAS Lazio(robgol)

NAVAS MLD

1
LUIZ ADRIANO Roma(TWT_minchuel)

LUIZ ADRIANO CA

1
M. HUMMELS River Plate(diego_tda)

M. HUMMELS ZC

1
C. SÁNCHEZ Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

C. SÁNCHEZ VOL

1
LJ. FEJSA Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

LJ. FEJSA VOL

1
A. CANDREVA Operário FEC(carlos_ale2004)

A. CANDREVA MLD

1
A. WITSEL Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

A. WITSEL VOL

1
PEDRO Roma(TWT_minchuel)

PEDRO PTD

1
THIAGO SILVA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

THIAGO SILVA ZC

1
S. COLEMAN Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

S. COLEMAN LD

1
S. KHEDIRA EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

S. KHEDIRA MLG

1
DOUGLAS COSTA Real Madrid(M_lopes37)

DOUGLAS COSTA PTD

1
V. IGNATYEV Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

V. IGNATYEV LD

1
K. BABACAR Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

K. BABACAR CA

1
S. VERDI Sport Recife(Werb-17)

S. VERDI PTD

1
V. ABOUBAKAR Roma(TWT_minchuel)

V. ABOUBAKAR CA

1
J. CORONA Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

J. CORONA PTD

1
ORIOL ROMEU EC São Bento(Pupo_tda)

ORIOL ROMEU VOL

1
N. JØRGENSEN Napoli(Kamiza10_LPO)

N. JØRGENSEN CA

1
DANILO Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

DANILO LD

1
LUÍS NETO Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

LUÍS NETO ZC

1
T. BIFOUMA Boca Juniors(marlonrez)

T. BIFOUMA MLD

1
L. PAREDES Sem Clube(top)

L. PAREDES VOL

1
J. LOCADIA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

J. LOCADIA CA

1
JOÃO MÁRIO Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

JOÃO MÁRIO MAT

1
J. STONES Bayer 04 Leverkusen(HugoBallinha745)

J. STONES ZC

1
R. JIMÉNEZ Cruzeiro(Ernane-costa)

R. JIMÉNEZ CA

1
L. PAVOLETTI Porto(Magico_SC)

L. PAVOLETTI CA

1
L. ALARIO Sem Clube(top)

L. ALARIO CA

1
R. BATTAGLIA Sport Recife(Werb-17)

R. BATTAGLIA MLG

1
DIEGO Sport Recife(Werb-17)

DIEGO MAT

1
M. DEMBÉLÉ Audax Italiano(standr45pes)

M. DEMBÉLÉ CA

1
MARLOS Corinthians(laikon_lm)

MARLOS PTD

1
JONY Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

JONY PTE

1
L. TORREIRA Vasco da Gama(Alemaointer)

L. TORREIRA VOL

1
S. M. SAVIĆ Sem Clube(top)

S. M. SAVIĆ MLG

1
M. GÓMEZ Corinthians(laikon_lm)

M. GÓMEZ CA

1
BADOU N'DIAYE Ponte Preta(M_douglas7)

BADOU N'DIAYE MLG

1
T. ABRAHAM ACF Fiorentina(Will_wmw)

T. ABRAHAM CA

1
H. AOUAR River Plate(diego_tda)

H. AOUAR MLG

1
F. CHIESA Corinthians(laikon_lm)

F. CHIESA PTD

1
L. BAILEY Galatasaray SK(Aldcrf)

L. BAILEY PTE

1
A. BARÁK Flamengo(Widson-king1)

A. BARÁK MLG

1